Specifications
General
Series Name
Laguna Heights
Type
End Tables
Color
Beige
Manufacturer Color
Beige
Assembly Required
Yes
Additional Information
• All-weather, rust-resistant aluminum frame with durable powder coated finish
• Stainless steel hardware
• Designed to withstand the harsh elements of the outdoors
• Umbrella hole with cover cap (umbrella sold separately) provides a clean, finished look
• Stainless steel hardware
• Designed to withstand the harsh elements of the outdoors
• Umbrella hole with cover cap (umbrella sold separately) provides a clean, finished look
Dimensions
Width
24 inch(es) / 60.96 cm
Height
22 inch(es) / 55.88 cm
Depth
24 inch(es) / 60.96 cm
Weight
17.59 lb(s) / 7.98 kg
Shipping Dimensions
Width
23.23 inch(es) / 59 cm
Height
23.23 inch(es) / 59 cm
Depth
23.23 inch(es) / 59 cm
Weight
26.39 lb(s) / 11.97 kg
Volume
7.25 cu. ft.
Warranty
Warranty
365 days
UPC
UPC#
24052955576
Associated products

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Laguna Heights PCP790-601 Side Chair with Cushion
Sale price$530.10
Regular price$589.00
2
Per Package

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Laguna Heights PCP790-601A Arm Chair With Cushion
Sale price$697.99
2
Per Package

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Laguna Heights PCP790-815 Chaise Lounge with Cushion
Sale price$431.10
Regular price$479.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Laguna Heights PCP790-821 Swivel Lounge with Cushion
Sale price$607.50
Regular price$675.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Laguna Heights PCP790-835 Loveseat with Cushion
Sale price$854.10
Regular price$949.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Laguna Heights PCP790-825 Recliner
Sale price$782.10
Regular price$869.00

Signature Design by Ashley
Signature Design by Ashley Laguna Heights PCP790-838 Sofa with Cushion
Sale price$1,196.10
Regular price$1,329.00








